Ergebnisse

September
Fr. 13.09.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - Rostocker EC 2:3 n.P. (0:0/0:2/2:0)
So. 15.09.2013 19:00 Rostocker EC - FASS Berlin 7:6 (0:1/3:3/4:2)
Fr. 20.09.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 5:9 (1:2/2:5/2:2)
So. 22.09.2013 18:30 Blue Devils Weiden - FASS Berlin 6:1 (1:1/4:0/1:0)
So. 29.09.2013 18:00 Hannover Scorpions - FASS Berlin 8:4 (5:0/1:2/2:2)
Oktober
Fr. 04.10.2013 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - FASS Berlin 8:2 (3:1/3:1/2:0)
So. 06.10.2013 16:00 FASS Berlin - Icefighters Leipzig 4:6 (2:3/2:0/0:3)
Fr. 11.10.2013 20:00 Wild Boys Chemnitz - FASS Berlin 4:2 (2:1/0:1/2:0)
Sa. 12.10.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - MEC Halle 04 4:3 (1:3/2:0/1:0)
Fr. 18.10.2013 20:00 Black Dragons Erfurt - FASS Berlin 7:2 (4:1/1:0/2:1)
So. 20.10.2013 16:00 FASS Berlin - Black Dragons Erfurt 4:2 (2:1/2:1/0:0)
Fr. 25.10.2013 19:30 EHC Jonsdorfer Falken - FASS Berlin 4:9 (1:4/1:3/2:2)
Sa. 26.10.2013 19:00 FASS Berlin - Tornado Niesky 6:2 (1:1/2:0/3:1)
November
Fr. 01.11.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - EHV Schönheide 09 8:6 (1:1/3:1/4:4)
Sa. 02.11.2013 19:00 Icefighters Leipzig - FASS Berlin 4:2 (1:1/1:0/2:1)
Sa. 16.11.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - MEC Halle 04 5:2 (1:0/2:1/2:1)
Fr. 22.11.2013 20:00 MEC Halle 04 - FASS Berlin 3:2 n.V. (1:0/0:2/1:0)
So. 24.11.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - Wild Boys Chemnitz 4:5 (1:0/2:1/1:4)
Fr. 29.11.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 8:4 (3:1/1:2/4:1)
Sa. 30.11.2013 18:30 Tornado Niesky - FASS Berlin 5:0 (3:0/1:0/1:0)
Dezember
Fr. 06.12.2013 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - FASS Berlin 6:5 n.P. (2:2/1:2/2:1)
So. 08.12.2013 19:30 FASS Berlin - Icefighters Leipzig 4:2 (1:0/1:2/2:0)
Fr. 13.12.2013 20:00 Wild Boys Chemnitz - FASS Berlin 3:2 (1:1/0:1/2:0)
Januar
Fr. 03.01.2014 19:30 FASS Berlin - Tornado Niesky 3:4 (2:2/1:1/0:1)
Fr. 10.01.2014 20:00 MEC Halle 04 - FASS Berlin 6:4 (2:0/1:3/3:1)
So. 12.01.2014 16:00 FASS Berlin - Wild Boys Chemnitz 3:4 (1:3/2:0/0:1)
Fr. 17.01.2014 19:30 FASS Berlin - Black Dragons Erfurt 1:4 (0:0/1:2/0:2)
So. 19.01.2014 18:30 EHC Jonsdorfer Falken - FASS Berlin 8:2 (3:0/1:1/4:1)
So. 26.01.2014 16:00 Black Dragons Erfurt - FASS Berlin 4:0 (1:0/0:0/3:0)
Fr. 31.01.2014 19:30 FASS Berlin - EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 4:5 n.P. (2:0/1:4/1:0)
Februar
Sa. 01.02.2014 19:00 Icefighters Leipzig - FASS Berlin 3:4 (2:0/0:2/1:2)
Fr. 07.02.2014 19:30 FASS Berlin - EHV Schönheide 09 3:5 (0:1/2:1/1:3)
Sa. 08.02.2014 18:30 Tornado Niesky - FASS Berlin 3:4 n.V. (1:1/2:0/0:2)
Fr. 14.02.2014 19:30 FASS Berlin - EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 3:4 (0:1/2:1/1:2)
Fr. 21.02.2014 19:30 EHV Schönheide 09 - FASS Berlin 2:8 (0:6/0:2/2:0)
So. 23.02.2014 16:00 FASS Berlin - EHV Schönheide 09 2:5 (0:3/2:0/0:2)
Fr. 28.02.2014 19:30 EHC Jonsdorfer Falken - FASS Berlin 6:2 (2:1/4:0/0:1)
März
Sa. 22.03.2014 19:00 FASS Berlin - ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin 7:4 (2:0/4:1/1:3)
Fr. 28.03.2014 19:30 ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin - FASS Berlin 1:0 / Abbruch (1:0//)
April
Fr. 04.04.2014 19:30 FASS Berlin - ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin 5:1 (0:1/2:0/3:0)