Ergebnisse/Spielplan Vorbereitungsspiele

September
So. 06.09.2015 15:30 ELV Tornado Niesky - FASS Berlin 4:7 (1:4/3:0/0:3)
Sa. 19.09.2015 19:00 FASS Berlin - ELV Tornado Niesky 4:3 (2:0/2:1/0:2)

Ergebnisse / Spielplan Hauptrunde

September
Fr. 25.09.2015 20:00 FASS Berlin - ESC Wedemark Scorpions e.V. 3:4 (2:1/1:1/0:2)
So. 27.09.2015 17:00 Icefighter Leipzig - FASS Berlin 7:3 (2:0/2:3/3:0)
Oktober
Fr. 02.10.2015 20:00 EHC Neuwied - FASS Berlin 6:2 (3:0/1:1/2:1)
So. 04.10.2015 13:30 FASS Berlin - EC Hannover Indians 2:6 (0:3/0:1/2:2)
Fr. 09.10.2015 20:00 Crocodiles Hamburg - FASS Berlin 5:4 n.P. (1:1/3:1/0:2)
So. 11.10.2015 13:30 FASS Berlin - Hamburger SV 2:3 (0:0/0:2/2:1)
Fr. 16.10.2015 19:30 FASS Berlin - MEC Halle Saale Bulls 1:6 (0:4/0:1/1:1)
So. 18.10.2015 18:30 ESC Wedemark Scorpions e.V. - FASS Berlin 6.2 (0:0/2:1/4:1)
Fr. 23.10.2015 20:00 EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 - FASS Berlin 5:2 (1:0/2:0/2:2)
So. 25.10.2015 13:30 FASS Berlin - EC Harzer Falken 4:9 (1:1/2:4/1:4)
Fr. 30.10.2015 20:00 EC Hannover Indians - FASS Berlin 9:3 (2:1/7:2/0:1)
Sa. 31.10.2015 19:00 FASS Berlin - EHC Neuwied 2:7 (1:1/1:3/0:3)
November
Fr. 13.11.2015 19:30 FASS Berlin - ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin 1:2 (0:0/0:2/1:0)
So. 15.11.2015 18:30 Hannover Scorpions - FASS Berlin 9:2 (1:0/4:0/4:2)
Fr. 20.11.2015 19:30 FASS Berlin - Icefighter Leipzig 2:7 (0:2/1:1/1:4)
So. 22.11.2015 16:30 Herner EV - FASS Berlin 7:4 (2:0/3:2/2:2)
Fr. 27.11.2015 19:30 Fuechse Duisburg - FASS Berlin 8:3 (3:1/3:1/2:1)
So. 29.11.2015 16:00 FASS Berlin - Tilburg Trappers 2:9 (0:2/1:5/1:2)
Dezember
Fr. 04.12.2015 19:30 FASS Berlin - Rostocker EC 2:4 (0:3/1:1/1:0)
So. 06.12.2015 18:30 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen - FASS Berlin 11:1 (4:0/1:0/6:1)
Fr. 11.12.2015 19:30 FASS Berlin - Erfurt Black Dragons 6:7 n.P. (1:4/4:1/1:1)
So. 13.12.2015 13:30 FASS Berlin - Hamburger SV 6:2 (2:1/3:1/1:0)
So. 20.12.2015 16:00 ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin - FASS Berlin 2:5 (1:1/0:3/1:1)
Sa. 26.12.2015 18:30 ESC Wedemark Scorpions e.V. - FASS Berlin 1:2 (0:0/0:1/1:1)
Mo. 28.12.2015 19:30 FASS Berlin - Icefighter Leipzig 2:6 (0:3/2:2/0:1)
Mi. 30.12.2015 20:00 Rostocker EC - FASS Berlin 8:5 (2:2/3:2/3:1)
Januar
So. 03.01.2016 13:30 FASS Berlin - MEC Halle Saale Bulls 3:6 (2:0/0:4/1:2)
Fr. 08.01.2016 20:00 Icefighter Leipzig - FASS Berlin 7:0 (3:0/3:0/1:0)
Sa. 09.01.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - Herner EV 4:10 (0:5/2:4/2:1)
So. 17.01.2016 16:00 FASS Berlin - ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen 3:2 n.P. (0:1/0:0/2:1)
Fr. 22.01.2016 20:00 MEC Halle Saale Bulls - FASS Berlin 6:0 (3:0/0:0/3:0)
Mi. 27.01.2016 19:30 FASS Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 2:5 (0:0/0:3/2:2)
Fr. 29.01.2016 20:00 Erfurt Black Dragons - FASS Berlin 4:7 (4:2/0:2/0:3)
Februar
Sa. 06.02.2016 16:00 EC Harzer Falken - FASS Berlin 5:2 (3:1/1:0/1:1)
So. 07.02.2016 13:30 FASS Berlin - EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 7:2 (1:0/4:0/2.2)
Fr. 12.02.2016 19:30 FASS Berlin - ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin 6:4 (3:1/1.1/2:2)
So. 14.02.2016 19:00 Rostocker EC - FASS Berlin 6:3 (1:1/3:1/2:1)
Fr. 19.02.2016 19:30 FASS Berlin - Crocodiles Hamburg 3:2 (2:0/1:1/0:1)
So. 21.02.2016 18:30 Hamburger SV - FASS Berlin 3:4 (1:1/0:2/2:1)
Fr. 26.02.2016 19:30 FASS Berlin - Fuechse Duisburg 2:7 (0:4/0:2/2:1)
So. 28.02.2016 15:00 Tilburg Trappers - FASS Berlin 9:0 (6:0/1:0/2:0)
März
So. 06.03.2016 16:00 ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin - FASS Berlin 3:6 (0:1/2:2/1:3)

Ergebnisse / Spielplan Relegationsrunde

März
Sa. 12.03.2016 19:00 Hamburger SV - FASS Berlin 3:1 (1:0/2:1/0:0)
Fr. 18.03.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - Hamburger SV 2:3 n.V. (0:0/1:1/1:1)
Do. 24.03.2016 19:30 ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin - FASS Berlin 3:4 n.V. (0:2/2:0/1:1)
Sa. 26.03.2016 20:00 Crocodiles Hamburg - FASS Berlin 3:1 (1:0/1:1/1:0)
Mo. 28.03.2016 13:00 FASS Berlin - Crocodiles Hamburg 5:6 (//)
April
Fr. 01.04.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin 2:3 (//)