Ergebnisse/Spielplan Vorbereitungsspiele

August
Fr. 26.08.2016 19:30 ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin - FASS Berlin 5:1 (//)
Di. 30.08.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin 1:3 (//)
September
Sa. 03.09.2016 16:00 FASS Berlin - ESV 03 Chemnitz Crashers 3:1 (//)
So. 04.09.2016 13:30 FASS Berlin - EHC Eisbären Berlin 1:11 (//)
Sa. 17.09.2016 17:30 ESV 03 Chemnitz Crashers - FASS Berlin 3:5 (2:2/1:3/0:0)
So. 18.09.2016 19:00 Rostock Piranhas - FASS Berlin 3:6 (2:2/1:3/0:1)

Ergebnisse / Spielplan Hauptrunde

September
Fr. 23.09.2016 19:30 FASS Berlin - Black Dragons Erfurt 3:5 (2:2/1:0/0:3)
So. 25.09.2016 18:30 Fuechse Duisburg - FASS Berlin 9:2 (3:0/3:0/3:2)
Fr. 30.09.2016 19:30 FASS Berlin - ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin 2:4 (1:1/0:1/1:2)
Oktober
So. 02.10.2016 19:00 Crocodiles Hamburg - FASS Berlin 8:4 (2:1/4:2/2:1)
Fr. 07.10.2016 20:00 Rostock Piranhas - FASS Berlin 4:3 (0:0/1:1/3:2)
So. 09.10.2016 16:00 FASS Berlin - ESC Wedemark Scorpions 5:6 n.V. (2:1/0:4/3:0)
Fr. 14.10.2016 19:30 Hannover Scorpions - FASS Berlin 5:2 (0:0/3:1/2:1)
So. 16.10.2016 13:30 FASS Berlin - MEC Halle Saale Bulls 2:6 (0:1/1:4/1:1)
Fr. 21.10.2016 20:00 EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 - FASS Berlin 5:9 (1:3/3:3/1:3)
So. 23.10.2016 13:30 FASS Berlin - EC Harzer Falken 4:5 n.V. (1:1/1:3/2:0)
Fr. 28.10.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - Tilburg Trappers 5:6 (2:2/1:0/2:4)
So. 30.10.2016 16:00 FASS Berlin - EC Hannover Indians 4:2 (0:1/3:1/1:0)
November
Fr. 11.11.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen 3:10 (1:3/2:5/0:2)
So. 13.11.2016 14:00 Icefighters Leipzig - FASS Berlin 8:2 (1:0/4:2/3:0)
Fr. 18.11.2016 20:00 Herner EV - FASS Berlin 8:2 (3:0/2:1/3:1)
So. 20.11.2016 16:00 FASS Berlin - Fuechse Duisburg 4:8 (0:2/4:1/0:5)
Fr. 25.11.2016 19:30 FASS Berlin - Hannover Scorpions 5:3 (2:2/1:1/2:0)
So. 27.11.2016 18:15 MEC Halle Saale Bulls - FASS Berlin 4:1 (0:0/1:0/3:1)
Dezember
Fr. 02.12.2016 19:30 ECC Preussen Jun. Berlin - FASS Berlin 6:2 (3:2/2:0/1:0)
So. 04.12.2016 12:00 FASS Berlin - Crocodiles Hamburg Mercedes Benz Arena
Fr. 09.12.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - Herner EV Sportforum
So. 11.12.2016 16:00 Black Dragons Erfurt - FASS Berlin Erfurt
Fr. 16.12.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - Rostock Piranhas Sportforum
So. 18.12.2016 18:30 ESC Wedemark Scorpions - FASS Berlin Wedemark
Fr. 23.12.2016 20:00 EC Hannover Indians - FASS Berlin Hannover
Mo. 26.12.2016 15:00 Tilburg Trappers - FASS Berlin Tilburg
Mi. 28.12.2016 19:00 FASS Berlin - EHC Timmendorfer Strand 06 Sportforum
Fr. 30.12.2016 20:00 EC Harzer Falken - FASS Berlin Braunlage
Januar
Fr. 06.01.2017 20:00 ESC Wohnbau Moskitos Essen - FASS Berlin Essen
So. 08.01.2017 13:30 FASS Berlin - Icefighters Leipzig Erika-Hess-Stadion