Regionalliga Ost - Spielplan

Oktober
Sa. 07.10.2017 14:30 FASS Berlin - ESC Jonsdorf Black Panther 11:2 (3:0/3:1/5:1)
Sa. 14.10.2017 19:30 ESC Dresden - FASS Berlin 3:10 (0:5/0:3/3:2)
So. 15.10.2017 13:30 FASS Berlin - ESC 2007 Berlin 6:0 (2:0/1:0/3:0)
Sa. 21.10.2017 14:30 FASS Berlin - Chemnitz Crashers 7:3 (3:1/2:2/2:0)
Fr. 27.10.2017 19:30 Berlin Blues - FASS Berlin 7:2 (2:0/3:0/2:2)
Sa. 28.10.2017 14:30 FASS Berlin - Bombers Bad Muskau 8:1 (3:1/3:0/2:0)
Di. 31.10.2017 13:30 FASS Berlin - Tornado Niesky 3:2 n.V. (0:0/0:1/2:1)
November
Sa. 04.11.2017 17:00 Schönheider Wölfe - FASS Berlin 4:5 n.P. (1:1/3:2/0:1)
Sa. 11.11.2017 19:00 FASS Berlin - Schönheider Wölfe 3:7 (2:1/0:1/1:5)
So. 12.11.2017 16:00 Bombers Bad Muskau - FASS Berlin 2:5 (0:1/1:1/1:3)
Fr. 17.11.2017 20:00 Adendorfer EC - FASS Berlin 6:5 n.V. (1:2/3:3/5:5)
Sa. 18.11.2017 19:00 FASS Berlin - ESC Dresden 3:4 n.P. (2:1/0:1/1:1)
Fr. 24.11.2017 19:30 FASS Berlin - Berlin Blues 3:4 n.P. (1:1/1:1/1:1)
Sa. 25.11.2017 17:00 Chemnitz Crashers - FASS Berlin 2:3 n.P. (0.1/2:1/0:0)
Dezember
Sa. 02.12.2017 19:30 ESC Dresden - FASS Berlin 4:5 n.P. (1:1/3:2/0:1)
Sa. 09.12.2017 18:30 ESC Jonsdorf Black Panther - FASS Berlin 0:5 (0:1/0:2/0:2)
Fr. 15.12.2017 19:30 Berlin Blues - FASS Berlin 3:6 (1:1/1:3/1:2)
Fr. 22.12.2017 20:00 Salzgitter Icefighters - FASS Berlin 2:7 (0:4/2:2/0:1)
Fr. 29.12.2017 20:00 Tornado Niesky - FASS Berlin 6:2 (0:0/1:0/5:2)
Januar
Sa. 06.01.2018 16:00 Chemnitz Crashers - FASS Berlin 8:5 (2:4/3:1/3:0)
Fr. 12.01.2018 19:30 FASS Berlin - Salzgitter Icefighters 3:2 (2:0/1.0/0:2)
Sa. 13.01.2018 14:30 FASS Berlin - Tornado Niesky 1:7 (0:2/0:2/1:3)
Sa. 20.01.2018 18:30 Tornado Niesky - FASS Berlin 3:6 (0:0/1:2/2:4)
So. 21.01.2018 13:30 FASS Berlin - Schönheider Wölfe 5:6 n.P. (2:2/0:1/3:2)
Sa. 27.01.2018 18:30 ESC Jonsdorf Black Panther - FASS Berlin 1:6 (0:0/1:4/0:2)
Februar
Sa. 03.02.2018 14:30 FASS Berlin - ESC 2007 Berlin 6:2 (0:0/3:1/3:1)
So. 04.02.2018 13:30 FASS Berlin - Adendorfer EC 11:4 (3:2/3:2/5:0)
Sa. 10.02.2018 19:00 FASS Berlin - Bombers Bad Muskau 10:0 (3:0/4:0/3:0)
Fr. 23.02.2018 19:30 ESC 2007 Berlin - FASS Berlin 1:9 (1:1/0:2/0:6)
So. 25.02.2018 13:30 FASS Berlin - Tornado Niesky 5:1 (1:1/3:0/1:0)
März
Fr. 09.03.2018 19:30 Schönheider Wölfe - FASS Berlin 5:2 (0:1/2:0/3:1)
So. 11.03.2018 13:30 FASS Berlin - Schönheider Wölfe 2:8 (1:1/0:2/1:5)