Performance FASS

Scorer 2019/20

SpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafminuten+/-SoGFOWFOL
Patrick Czajka27224466122015802
Tom Fiedler27262955202391397359
Nico Jentzsch2224234742281123333
Luis Noack2516284422241133636
Julian van Lijden1718102814169111374
Dennis Merk256202612115211293
Ludwig Wild1271421241238107116
Nils Watzke271171818215701
Dimitry Butasch26411158-3445753
Sebastian Eickmann233111434144400
David Trivellato246713609410188
Marvin Miethke200111122103034
Fabian Wagner232576221400
Patrick Neugebauer210661481400
Niklas Weihrauch273361833801
Hannes Ulitschka8235881900
Philipp Hermann1923565202421
Kim-Joel Krüger25235232123
Daniel Kruggel110222811900
Max Böwe1111221600
Joe Timm110115341000
Gerolf Holstein1000020300