Performance FASS

Scorer 2020/21

SpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafminuten+/-SoGFOWFOL
Tom Fiedler31892295037
Patrick Czajka3178231500
Daniel Volynec3336211010
Philipp Hermann31450362122
Nico Jentzsch32240219217
Dennis Merk3404061001
Nils Watzke3044041300
Luis Noack330362600
Richard Jansson211200501
Patrick Neugebauer30222-2600
Sebastian Eickmann32021651400
Niklas Weihrauch301142710
Ludwig Wild31016193417
Daniel Kruggel300040300
Max Böwe100001100
Lukas Ogorzelec000000000
Kim-Joel Krüger100000100
Philipp Grunwald3000021000
Felix Braun000000000
Marvin Miethke100001000