Performance FASS

Scorer 2019/20

SpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafminuten+/-SoGFOWFOL
Patrick Czajka1812263810710102
Luis Noack181220321618822629
Nico Jentzsch171715322614822528
Tom Fiedler18131629121159259214
Dennis Merk1761824815386755
Julian van Lijden131392212127110765
Nils Watzke18111121093701
Dimitry Butasch18381163284543
Marvin Miethke18010101652834
David Trivellato16461026668673
Sebastian Eickmann1735820123800
Hannes Ulitschka8235881900
Patrick Neugebauer15044621100
Ludwig Wild313484102424
Fabian Wagner15033615500
Philipp Hermann112130-1141817
Niklas Weihrauch181121052700
Kim-Joel Krüger161120-21422
John DoeDaniel Kruggel400084900
Max Böwe400021200
Joe Timm7000394400
Gerolf Holstein1000020300