Performance FASS

Scorer 2019/20

SpielerSpieleToreAssistsPunkteStrafminuten+/-SoGFOWFOL
Patrick Czajka24214061122113802
Tom Fiedler24222850202481343299
Nico Jentzsch2224234742281123333
Luis Noack2316264220261103635
Julian van Lijden1718102814169111374
Dennis Merk226192512124710178
Ludwig Wild9711181814348378
Nils Watzke241171812214701
Sebastian Eickmann203111426164100
Dimitry Butasch234101480395251
David Trivellato21571264849683
Marvin Miethke200111122103034
Fabian Wagner201566211100
Niklas Weihrauch243361433600
Philipp Hermann1623525172020
Patrick Neugebauer200551481300
Hannes Ulitschka8235881900
Kim-Joel Krüger22224221723
Daniel Kruggel80221861200
Max Böwe1011221600
Joe Timm9011536700
Gerolf Holstein1000020300