Scorerliste

Saison 2019/20

RangSpielerVereinSpieleToreAssistsPunkte
1Petr Kukla
Schönheider Wölfe16223153
2Florian HeinzSchönheider Wölfe18282149
3Jiří CharousekChemnitz Crashers18262248
4Martin TraplSchönheider Wölfe18211940
5Kilian GlückSchönheider Wölfe1843640
6Lukas LenkSchönheider Wölfe1583038
7Vincent WolfSchönheider Wölfe18152237
8Patrick CzajkaFASS Berlin18122537
9Philip RiedelTornado Niesky17181836
10Nico JentzschFASS Berlin17171532
11Luis NoackFASS Berlin18122032
12Marius StöberTornado Niesky17102131
13Tom FiedlerFASS Berlin18131629
14David FrömterTornado Niesky18151126
15Philipp d'HeureuseECC Preussen17121426
16Karel NowotnyChemnitz Crashers1571926
17Gregor KubailECC Preussen16101424
18Simon BraunECC Preussen1181624
19Dennis MerkFASS Berlin1761824
20Chad EvansESV Halle1414923

(Stand 13.01.2020)