Team Regionalliga Ost 2019/20

Mannschaft 2019/2020

Torhüter

#SpielerGeborenGrößeGewicht
28Danny Bohn199917579
29Sören Thiem199617265
30Patrick Hoffmann199017273

Verteidiger

#SpielerGeborenGrößeGewicht
4Patrick Neugebauer198918478
14Joe Timm199718289
23Max Böwe199718475
25Fabian Wagner199518678
44Sebastian Eickmann1989182100
48Nils Watzke198117385
69Hannes Ulitschka199019092

Stürmer

#SpielerGeborenGrößeGewicht
6David Trivellato199817672
8Marvin Miethke199617576
16Tom Fiedler198518086
17Dimitry Butasch199617871
18Patrick Czajka198117275
66Niklas Weihrauch199718792
71Dennis Merk199718472
74Kim-Joel Krüger199217576
90Nico Jentzsch199117274
95Luis Noack199718472
97Julian van Lijden199219495
98Gerolf Holstein2002--


 

Team Staff

NameTätigkeit
Oliver MiethkeSportlicher Leiter/Coach
Milos MihajlovicCo-Trainer
Alina MarquardtBetreuer/in
René MartinBetreuer/in
Peter WagenfeldtMannschaftsleiter/in
Gerald HagenMannschaftsleiter/in

Organisation

NameTätigkeit
Alexander HedderichGeschäftsführung
Sylvana HochHeimspiel-Organisation
Christopher ScholzMarketing/Stadionsprecher
Sinah ScholzMedia
Sebastian MillbrandtGrafik
Alexandra BohnFotografIn